2024/2025
Current position
2.
Balance
0-0-0-0
Score
0:0
Penalty minutes
0
Powerplay percentage
0%
Shorthanded percentage
0%
Current matches
All matches
Leaders
Statistics
Roster
More info
Magdaléna
Brabcová
22 let |
Šárka
Drunecká
21 let |
Adéla
Hlaďová
21 let |
Iveta
Hrnčířová
22 let |
Nikola
Kozáková
20 let | brankář
Šárka
Matoušková
24 let |
Tereza
Mlezivová
24 let | brankář
Zuzana
Nevařilová
31 let |
Petra
Novotná
37 let |
Barbora
Peterková
25 let |
Adéla
Štenclová
24 let |
Lada
Tancerová
33 let | útočník
Viktorie
Váňová
19 let |
Eva
Vobrová
19 let |
Adéla
Vrbková
21 let | útočník
Load all
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
News
Více článků