2024/2025
Current position
6.
Balance
0-0-0-0
Score
0:0
Penalty minutes
0
Powerplay percentage
0%
Shorthanded percentage
0%
Current matches
All matches
SH Týn nad Vltavou
Leaders
Statistics
Roster
More info
Klára
Armstarková
19 let | obránce
Kristýna
Bálintová
17 let | útočník
Eliška
Bidmonová
19 let | obránce
Klára
Bocianová
19 let |
Lucie
Brandejská
20 let | brankář
Michaela
Cendelínová
16 let | útočník
Nela
Fojtíková
19 let | útočník
Štěpánka
Gregorová
17 let | útočník
Adriana
Hýsková
21 let | útočník
Natálie
Kamenická
19 let | obránce
Natálie
Königová
18 let | útočník
Adéla
Kotulová
17 let | brankář
Petra
Malecká
25 let |
Lucie
Marková
16 let | brankář
Simona
Pilíková
20 let | útočník
Kateřina
Radostová
21 let | útočník
Viktorie
Schoberová
28 let |
Tereza
Suková
21 let | útočník
Barbora
Suková
24 let | obránce
Aneta
Suková
18 let | útočník
Liliana
Šindelářová
19 let |
Denisa
Ulčová
22 let | útočník
Julie
Urbánková
19 let | útočník
Michaela
Voráčková
18 let |
Laura
Vytrhlíková
22 let |
Martina
Zajícová
19 let |
Load all
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
News
Více článků