2024/2025
Current position
8.
Balance
0-0-0-0
Score
0:0
Penalty minutes
0
Powerplay percentage
0%
Shorthanded percentage
0%
Current matches
All matches
Arena Barrandov
Leaders
Statistics
Roster
More info
Nela
Bártová
20 let |
Michaela
Bauerová
19 let |
Aneta
Hlušičková
19 let |
Anna
Hubáčková
17 let |
Klára
Hukalová
21 let | obránce
Barbara
Jakubcová
24 let |
Marie
Jirková
21 let |
Veronika
Kolářová
19 let |
Adéla
Mouricová
20 let |
Eliška
Pavlíčková
17 let |
Cecílie
Rudzanová
17 let |
Tereza
Šimečková
19 let |
Marie
Topolová
45 let | brankář
Markéta
Vrlíková
25 let |
Veronika
Zittová
28 let |
Load all
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
News
Více článků