2024/2025
Current position
5.
Balance
0-0-0-0
Score
0:0
Penalty minutes
0
Powerplay percentage
0%
Shorthanded percentage
0%
Current matches
All matches
TJ Sokol Vinohrady
SH ZŠ Nehvizdy
Leaders
Statistics
Roster
More info
Victoria
Binědová
20 let |
Tereza
Duchková
18 let | útočník
Kateřina
Holečková
18 let |
Aneta
Horká
19 let | obránce
Kamila
Kaslová
21 let |
Alžběta
Kopřivová
23 let | obránce
Andrea
Košťálová
26 let |
Kristýna
Krutinová
18 let | obránce
Nela
Kubíková
17 let |
Terezie
Lejbová
24 let | útočník
Daniela
Lorencová
21 let | útočník
Michaela
Mašková
26 let |
Nela
Peteříková
19 let |
Adéla
Poláková
16 let |
Lenka
Přerostová
24 let |
Karolína
Raslová
21 let |
Simona
Staňková
17 let | útočník
Anna Alexandra
Suková
26 let | obránce
Natálie
Šindelářová
18 let |
Anna
Urbanová
22 let | brankář
Kateřina
Valečková
23 let | brankář
Dominika
Vatahová
22 let | útočník
Kristýna
Votýpková
21 let |
Andrea
Žižková
20 let |
Load all
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FA Č. Budějovice CEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FBC Česká Lípa CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | SK Meťák České Budějovice MET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
News
Více článků